Fixtures & Results Archive

All Teams - Results Archive 2015

21 Jun, 14:00 AShrule-GlencorribSeniorSenior Championship1-8 - 2-14
28 Jun, 16:00 HKiltaneSeniorSenior Championship0-12 - 1-9
02 Jul, 19:00 HKnockmoreU-14U-14 Championship1-7 - 2-3
04 Jul, 19:00 AArdnareeJunior AJunior Championship4-19 - 1-1
05 Jul, 10:00 AAghamoreSeniorSenior League 1A3-10 - 3-9
07 Jul, 20:00 HBohola Moy DavittsSeniorCanon Henry Cup5-13 - 0-2
08 Jul, 19:45 NMcHale Rovers – CrossmolinaU-14 (Ladies)U-14 League4-13 - 3-4
09 Jul, 19:00 AArdmoy MacHalesU-16U16 C Championship0-10 - 6-13
10 Jul, 19:00 HKnockmoreMinorMinor League 1A2-10 - 1-6
11 Jul, 11:25 AKilmovee ShamrocksU-8U-8 Challenge3-4 - 2-7
11 Jul, 18:30 HBallinrobeSeniorSenior League 1A5-18 - 0-1
12 Jul, 12:00 HCrossmolina DRU-16U16 C Championship2-17 - 2-12
12 Jul, 13:00 HWestport St. Patrick’sJunior ASenior League 1D2-8 - 1-8
13 Jul, 19:00 HKiltimaghU-12U-12 League (Boys)6-7 - 2-8
14 Jul, 20:00 AKiltimaghSeniorCanon Henry Cup0-10 - 2-12
18 Jul, 17:00 HArdnareeSenior2-12 - 0-11
18 Jul, 19:15 HKilmovee ShamrocksSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior League0-8 - 6-5
20 Jul, 18:30 AAghamoreU-14 (Ladies)U-14 Challenge (Ladies)5-7 - 5-11
21 Jul, 19:00 AHollymount/ CarramoreU-16U16 C Championship6-12 - 1-8
24 Jul, 18:30 HKiltimaghU-8U-8 Challenge4-13 - 6-7
26 Jul, 12:00 HDavittsJunior ASenior League 1D2-2 - 1-08
27 Jul, 19:00 AHollymount/ CarramoreU-12U-12 League (Boys)5-8 - 5-5
27 Jul, 19:00 AWestport St. Patrick’sMinor (Ladies)Ladies Minor Championship4-9 - 2-7
29 Jul, 19:30 HKiltimaghJunior AEast Mayo Junior1-8 - 1-5
01 Aug, 17:00 NKiltimaghSeniorCentenary Cup1-14 - 2-11
06 Aug, 19:30 HCurrySenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior Challenge10-16 - 0-3
07 Aug, 19:00 HLouisburghMinorMinor Championship0-8 - 1-8
09 Aug, 19:00 AKiltimaghU-14U-14 Championship2-6 - 5-10
10 Aug, 19:00 AKilmovee ShamrocksU-14 (Ladies)U-14 Championship (Ladies)6-16 - 8-9
14 Aug, 19:30 APlaceholderCarrasMinorMinor Championship2-10 - 3-7
16 Aug, 13:00 ABallyhaunisSeniorSenior League 1A1-7 - 3-15
16 Aug, 19:00 HSt. Brigid’s LadiesSenior (Ladies)Ladies Inter C'ship2-10 - 3-5
17 Aug, 18:20 HDavittsU-14 (Ladies)U-14 Championship (Ladies)4-4 - 1-8
17 Aug, 19:30 HBallina StephenitesU-13U-13 League4-12 - 3-2
18 Aug, 18:30 APlaceholderCarrasU-16U16 C Championship2-12 - 2-10
19 Aug, 19:30 HCrossmolina DRU-21U21 B Championship4-9 - 2-15
22 Aug, 11:00 HEastern GaelsU-11U-11 League0-9 - 2-12
22 Aug, 11:00 HAghamoreU-10U-10 Challenge0-0 - 4-7
22 Aug, 18:30 HKiltimaghSeniorCentenary Cup0-5 - 2-3
23 Aug, 19:00 AWestport St. Patrick’sSenior (Ladies)Ladies Inter C'ship2-9 - 6-9
24 Aug, 18:30 HAghamoreU-14 (Ladies)U-14 League (Ladies)3-12 - 6-1
24 Aug, 19:00 ACastlebar MitchelsU-13U-13 League5-5 - 4-9
26 Aug, 19:00 HBallaghaderreenJunior ACanon Henry Cup2-9 - 1-15
27 Aug, 18:30 NAghamoreU-14U-14 Championship8-8 - 4-7
27 Aug, 19:00 HBohola Moy DavittsMinor (Ladies)Ladies Minor League3-11 - 4-5
29 Aug, 17:00 AKilmeenaJunior ASenior League 1D0-8 - 4-9
31 Aug, 18:00 HSwinfordU-13U-13 League3-8 - 2-10
02 Sep, 18:30 ACastlebar MitchelsMinor (Ladies)Ladies Minor League4-14 - 3-7
03 Sep, 19:00 ABallyhaunisU-13 (Ladies)U-13 League4-11 - 3-7
04 Sep, 18:00 AEastern GaelsU-8U-8 Challenge3-6 - 3-5
04 Sep, 18:30 NKiltimaghMinorMinor Championship2-8 - 1-8
07 Sep, 18:00 ADavittsU-16 (Ladies)U16 C Championship7-14 - 4-7
07 Sep, 19:00 AHollymount/ CarramoreU-13U-13 League1-9 - 1-5
10 Sep, 18:00 HMcHale Rovers – CrossmolinaMinor (Ladies)Ladies Minor League5-13 - 2-3
10 Sep, 18:30 HAghamoreU-8U-8 Challenge0-10 - 2-4
11 Sep, 18:30 HSwinfordU-13 (Ladies)U-13 League (Ladies)2-0 - 1-14
11 Sep, 19:30 NSwinfordMinorMinor Championship1-11 - 1-13
12 Sep, 11:00 HKilmovee ShamrocksU-11U-11 League4-10 - 4-5
12 Sep, 18:30 AKnockmoreMinor (Ladies)Ladies Minor League4-7 - 2-7
13 Sep, 12:00 AWestport St. Patrick’sSeniorSenior League 1A5-10 - 0-15
15 Sep, 18:30 AAghamoreU-16U16 C Championship
18 Sep, 20:30 HKilmovee ShamrocksJunior AEast Mayo Junior1-6 - 2-12
19 Sep, 15:00 NSt. Brigid’s LadiesSenior (Ladies)Ladies Inter C'ship5-10 - 3-9
19 Sep, 19:30 AKillalaJunior ASenior League 1D1-15 - 0-17
20 Sep, 18:30 HBohola Moy DavittsU-13 (Ladies)U-13 League (Ladies)3-9 - 3-5
28 Sep, 18:00 ASwinfordU-13U-13 League3-12 - 0-2
28 Sep, 18:15 HAghamoreU-13 (Ladies)U-13 League (Ladies)6-5 - 4-7
04 Oct, 12:00 HKnockmoreJunior ASenior League 1D2-7 - 2-7
04 Oct, 13:30 HWestport St. Patrick’sU15U15 League10-13 - 4-8
09 Oct, 17:30 AKiltimaghU-16East Mayo Final2-9 - 7-8
10 Oct, 12:00 HBallaghaderreenU-11U-11 League4-2 - 8-5
10 Oct, 16:45 NGlenamaddy WilliamstownSenior (Ladies)Ladies Inter C'ship1-9 - 5-10
11 Oct, 11:00 AHollymount/ CarramoreU-13U-13 League1-17 - 2-8
11 Oct, 12:00 HBohola Moy DavittsSeniorSenior League 1A3-8 - 1-10
11 Oct, 15:00 HKiltimaghU-13 (Ladies)U-13 League (Ladies)3-3 - 1-1
17 Oct, 11:00 ABohola Moy DavittsU-10U-10 Challenge6-4 - 3-1
18 Oct, 11:00 ATuar Mhic ÉadaighSeniorSenior League 1A3-4 - 0-14
18 Oct, 17:00 HKilmovee ShamrocksU-13 (Ladies)U-13 League (Ladies)3-3 - 9-13
24 Oct, 12:00 HBallintubberU15U15 League2-14 - 1-06
26 Oct, 12:00 NPlaceholderCarrasU15U15 League4-13 - 5-10
26 Oct, 13:00 ABelmulletU-21U21 B Championship3-11 - 8-4
31 Oct, 19:00 NSwinfordJunior AEast Mayo Junior1-4 - 0-6
01 Nov, 11:30 HShrule-GlencorribSeniorSenior League 1A4-11 - 0-3
07 Nov, 12:00 NPlaceholderCarrasU15U15 League3-7 - 1-10
28 Nov, 13:30 NSwinfordU-21U21 B Championship1-2 - 1-10

All Teams - Results Archive 2016

27 Feb, 16:00 AKnockmoreSeniorM Walsh Senior League2-13 - 2-5
12 Mar, 17:00 HDavittsSeniorM Walsh Senior League2-09 - 0-15
20 Mar, 11:00 AParke/ Keelogues/ CrimlinU-16U16 League3-12 - 0-15
20 Mar, 16:00 ACastlebar MitchelsSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior League3-2 - 3-11
20 Mar, 17:00 ASwinfordMinorMinor League 2A1-7 - 5-15
24 Mar, 17:00 HBohola Moy DavittsU-16U16 League
28 Mar, 18:00 HAghamoreU-12 (Ladies)U-13 League (Ladies)2-3 - 5-2
30 Mar, 18:00 APlaceholderCarrasU-16U16 League2-7 - 8-13
03 Apr, 11:00 ABallintubberU-16U16 League4-11 - 3-5
04 Apr, 18:30 AIslandeadyU-14U-14 League2-9 - 6-10
06 Apr, 18:30 HBohola Moy DavittsU-16U16 League6-11 - 3-3
10 Apr, 12:00 ADavittsJunior ASenior League 1D0-9 - 0-8
11 Apr, 18:15 ABurrishooleU-14 (Ladies)U-14 League (Ladies)
14 Apr, 18:00 AArdnareeU-14U-14 League3-3 - 5-11
17 Apr, 12:00 HKiltimaghSeniorCentenary Cup2-10 - 2-12
18 Apr, 19:00 HPlaceholderCarrasU-14U-14 League8-12 - 3-12
19 Apr, 19:00 HKiltimaghMinorMinor League 2A4-11 - 0-7
21 Apr, 19:00 HBallyhaunisU-14U-14 League5-7 - 5-6
23 Apr, 18:00 HPlaceholderBallycastleJunior ASenior League 1D2-9 - 3-7
23 Apr, 19:00 AKilmovee ShamrocksSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior League4-6 - 2-12
24 Apr, 12:00 HBreaffySeniorSenior League 1A1-12 - 0-10
25 Apr, 19:00 HCill ChomainU-14 (Ladies)U-14 League (Ladies)2-14 - 0-2
26 Apr, 19:00 HBelmulletMinorMinor League 2A0-14 - 2-2
28 Apr, 19:00 ALouisburghU-14U-14 League1-3 - 1-10
29 Apr, 19:30 ASwinfordSeniorCentenary Cup1-6 - 1-16
01 May, 12:00 HBallaJunior ASenior League 1D0-12 - 3-5
03 May, 19:00 NLouisburghMinorMinor League 2A0-15 - 1-11
05 May, 19:00 HDavittsU-14U-14 League6-11 - 3-6
07 May, 19:00 AKillalaJunior ASenior League 1D0-1 - 0-0
08 May, 12:00 HAghamoreSeniorSenior League 1A3-7 - 1-17
09 May, 19:00 ABallyhaunisU-12U-12 League (Boys)4-5 - 0-12
10 May, 18:30 AEastern GaelsU-10U-10 Challenge3-11 - 2-14
10 May, 19:00 AMayo GaelsU-16U16 League4-14 - 3-4
11 May, 19:00 AKilmaineU-14 (Ladies)U-14 League (Ladies)7-07 - 6-09
14 May, 17:30 HAghamoreSeniorSenior Championship0-8 - 3-15
14 May, 19:30 HHollymountSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior League1-7 - 0-7
15 May, 12:00 HBallintubberJunior ASenior League 1D1-16 - 2-9
16 May, 18:00 HKilmovee ShamrocksU-12U-12 League (Boys)2-6 - 2-9
16 May, 19:30 HBohola Moy DavittsU-14 (Ladies)U-14 League (Ladies)6-11 - 7-6
21 May, 11:00 AKilmovee ShamrocksU-10U-10 Challenge2-12 - 3-9
23 May, 18:45 AClaremorrisU-14 (Ladies)U-14 League (Ladies)6-3 - 6-8
25 May, 19:00 ABurrishooleU-12 (Ladies)U-12 League (Boys)
06 Jun, 19:00 ABurrishooleU-14 (Ladies)U-14 League (Ladies)4-12 - 2-7
12 Jun, 14:00 AAchillJunior AJunior Championship1-11 - 0-9
17 Jun, 18:30 ABallyhaunisU-10U-10 Challenge3-13 - 3-11
18 Jun, 16:00 ALahardane MacHalesJunior ASenior League 1D1-5 - 0-06
19 Jun, 12:00 HBallintubberSeniorSenior League 1A1-7 - 3-7
20 Jun, 19:00 AThe NealeU-12U-12 League (Boys)4-12 - 5-10
23 Jun, 18:30 HSwinfordU-14U-14 Championship5-7 - 2-7
24 Jun, 18:30 ABallyhaunisU-8U-8 Challenge0-4 - 4-3
25 Jun, 17:30 ABallintubberSeniorSenior Championship2-17 - 1-4
26 Jun, 12:00 HCrossmolina DRJunior AJunior Championship0-02 - 3-15
27 Jun, 19:00 AShrule-GlencorribU-12U-12 League (Boys)1-3 - 4-11
30 Jun, 19:00 HBallaU-14U-14 Championship2-3 - 2-12
03 Jul, 14:00 ALahardane MacHalesJunior AJunior Championship4-16 - 1-11
05 Jul, 19:00 HDavittsU-16U16 C Championship4-15 - 3-6
08 Jul, 19:00 ABallina StephenitesMinorPOSTPONED
09 Jul, 13:30 HMountbellew/MoyloughSeniorLeo Kenny Cup0-13 - 1-9
10 Jul, 18:00 ALouisburghSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior League4-13 - 2-7
11 Jul, 19:00 HIslandeadyU-12U-12 League (Boys)7-15 - 4-0
13 Jul, 19:00 AKilmovee ShamrocksJunior AEast Mayo Junior
15 Jul, 18:15 HBohola Moy DavittsSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior League2-8 - 2-7
17 Jul, 11:00 AClaremorrisSeniorSenior League 1A2-13 - 3-18
18 Jul, 19:00 ATuar Mhic ÉadaighU-12U-12 League (Boys)4-3 - 9-11
19 Jul, 19:00 ABallintubberU-16U16 A Championship6-11 - 5-12
19 Jul, 19:00 HBallaMinorMinor League 2A2-14 - 0-10
20 Jul, 19:00 ALouisburghLadies Minor League7-17 - 2-5
26 Jul, 19:00 ACastlebar MitchelsU-16U16 C Championship3-11 - 5-8
10 Aug, 19:00 ACarnaconMinor (Ladies)Ladies Minor Championship5-10 - 1-6
14 Aug, 12:00 HKilmaineSeniorSenior League 1A0-15 - 0-10
16 Aug, 19:00 HCastlebar MitchelsU-16U16 B Championship3-11 - 3-10
28 Aug, 12:00 HKilfianJunior AJunior League4-13 - 0-3
29 Aug, 18:15 ASwinfordU-13 (Ladies)U-13 League (Ladies)
30 Aug, 19:00 HBallaU-16U16 B Championship6-10 - 3-4
30 Aug, 19:00 ADavittsU-16 (Ladies)U-16 League (Ladies)
03 Sep, 17:00 ABohola Moy DavittsSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior C'ship7-19 - 0-3
05 Sep, 19:45 HMayo GaelsU16 B Championship3-8 - 4-21
09 Sep, 18:30 AKnockmoreSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior C'ship4-13 - 2-4
11 Sep, 12:30 HGarrymoreSeniorSenior League 1A0-13 - 1-6
13 Sep, 18:30 ABallaghaderreenU-16U16 A Championship4-5 - 1-6
08 Oct, 16:30 HHollymountSeniorSenior Championship1-13 - 2-9
08 Oct, 17:00 NLouisburghSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior League2-10 - 5-10
09 Oct, 13:30 NCastlebar MitchelsMinorMinor Championship1-16 - 1-9
31 Oct, 13:00 AKilmoremoyU-13 (Ladies)U-13 League (Ladies)5-7 - 1-7
06 Nov, 12:00 HWestport St. Patrick’sU15U15 League4-7 - 3-5
06 Nov, 13:30 HHollymount/ CarramoreU-21U21 B Championship3-11 - 2-10
13 Nov, 11:45 HPlaceholderNaomh PadraigU-21U21 B Championship0-16 - 3-06
13 Nov, 12:15 NBelmulletU15U15 League1-3 - 1-13
27 Nov, 12:00 HKiltaneSeniorSenior League 1A3-11 - 1-7
03 Dec, 19:30 NHollymount/ CarramoreU-21U21 B Championship2-15 - 2-9
11 Dec, 13:00 NLouisburghU-21U21 B Championship2-9 - 2-15

All Teams - Results Archive 2017

19 Feb, 14:15 ABreaffySeniorM Walsh Senior League2-7 - 0-11
26 Feb, 12:00 HBallinrobeSeniorPOSTPONED
12 Mar, 11:30 HBallintubberSeniorM Walsh Senior League
30 Mar, 17:30 HBallyhaunisU-14U-14 League
02 Apr, 11:00 HBohola Moy DavittsU-16U16 League
04 Apr, 18:00 HBallaMinorMinor League 1A
06 Apr, 18:00 APlaceholderErris/St Pat’sU-14U-14 League
06 Apr, 18:30 HBohola Moy DavittsU-16U16 League
08 Apr, 18:00 ABallintubberSeniorSenior League 1A
09 Apr, 11:00 APlaceholderErris/St Pat’sU-16U16 League0-9 - 5-8
13 Apr, 18:00 AArdnareeU-14U-14 League11-12 - 7-7
15 Apr, 18:00 HAghamoreSeniorSenior League 1A0-9 - 2-12
16 Apr, 12:00 HPlaceholderBallycastleJunior AJunior League0-11 - 3-09
20 Apr, 18:30 HEastern GaelsU-14U-14 League5-9 - 1-9
22 Apr, 19:00 AKilfianJunior ASenior League 1D
23 Apr, 14:00 ABreaffySeniorSenior League 1A2-15 - 0-12
29 Apr, 19:00 HCrossmolina DRJunior ASenior League 1D
04 May, 19:00 HPlaceholderCarrasU-14U-14 League
05 May, 19:00 HBreaffyMinorMinor League 1A
06 May, 11:00 ABohola Moy DavittsU-10U-10 Challenge
06 May, 17:00 HKnockmoreSeniorSenior Championship
08 May, 18:30 ABallyhaunisU-12 League (Boys)
08 May, 19:00 ABelmulletMinorMinor League 1A
09 May, 19:00 APlaceholderCarrasU-16U16 League
27 May, 11:00 ABallyhaunisU-8POSTPONED0-01 - 0-01
27 May, 19:30 HBallina StephenitesJunior AJunior Championship1-07 - 0-13
28 May, 12:00 ACastlebar MitchelsSeniorSenior League 1A3-13 - 1-09
30 May, 19:00 NThe NealeU-16U16 League
03 Jun, 11:00 HKilmovee ShamrocksU-10U-10 Challenge
03 Jun, 19:00 HSwinfordSeniorCentenary Cup
15 Jun, 19:00 HBurrishooleU-14U-14 League
16 Jun, 19:00 HCastlebar MitchelsMinorMinor League 1A
17 Jun, 19:30 AWestport St. Patrick’sSeniorSenior Championship0-11 - 3-09
18 Jun, 14:00 ACrossmolina DRJunior AJunior Championship2-13 - 1-5
23 Jun, 19:00 ABreaffyU-12 (Ladies)
24 Jun, 19:00 AHollymountSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior League
24 Jun, 19:00 HKnockmoreSeniorSenior League 1A1-10 - 5-13
25 Jun, 12:00 HKnockmoreJunior AJunior League1-10 - 2-13
29 Jun, 19:00 AShrule-GlencorribU-12U-12 League (Boys)2-9 - 7-9
02 Jul, 01:00 AGarrymoreSenior League 1A2-11 - 0-11
12 Aug, 19:00 HClaremorrisSeniorSenior League 1A2-08 - 0-11
13 Aug, 12:00 HCill ChomainJunior ASenior League 1D0-01 - 0-0
18 Aug, 18:30 NKiltimaghU-16East Mayo Final
09 Sep, 18:00 HBallintubberJunior AJunior Championship
10 Sep, 12:00 AHollymount/ CarramoreSeniorSenior League 1A
23 Sep, 15:30 AKillalaJunior ASenior League 1D3-10 - 1-10
23 Sep, 17:30 AMcHale Rovers – CrossmolinaSeniorSenior League 1A0-10 - 0-9
30 Sep, 17:00 NGarrymoreSeniorSenior Championship
01 Oct, 12:00 NKilfianJunior AJunior Championship
05 Nov, 12:00 HDavittsSeniorSenior League 1A2-9 - 1-8
10 Nov, 10:00 AKiltimaghU-21U21 A Championship4-12 - 2-13
19 Nov, 12:00 HClaremorrisU-21U21 A Championship

All Teams - Results Archive 2018

09 Mar, 21:00 AAghamoreSeniorCentenary Cup0-7 - 2-8
11 Mar, 12:00 HBohola Moy DavittsSeniorCentenary Cup1-12 - 0-8
24 Mar, 17:00 HCastlebar MitchelsSeniorSenior League 1A0-8 - 3-12
25 Mar, 18:15 HBallyhaunisU-16U16 League3-13 - 1-13
29 Mar, 18:30 AIslandeadyU-14U-14 League
30 Mar, 19:00 HSwinfordU-16U16 League
31 Mar, 18:00 AClaremorrisSeniorSenior League 1A3-7 - 0-8
01 Apr, 12:00 ACill ChomainJunior AJunior League3-14 - 0-9
02 Apr, 13:00 ABurrishooleMinorMinor League 2A6-7 - 5-14
07 Apr, 18:00 HKnockmoreSeniorSenior Championship1-12 - 1-9
08 Apr, 12:00 HBallintubberJunior AJunior League1-11 - 2-6
10 Apr, 19:00 AEastern GaelsU-16U16 League
10 Apr, 19:00 AEastern GaelsU-16U16 League4-14 - 0-12
12 Apr, 19:00 HLouisburghU-14U-14 League7-13 - 2-5
13 Apr, 19:00 ALouisburghMinorMinor League 2A4-13 - 1-9
14 Apr, 19:00 AKilmovee ShamrocksJunior AJunior League1-5 - 0-8
15 Apr, 12:00 HBohola Moy DavittsSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior League3-7 - 4-21
17 Apr, 19:45 HAghamoreU16 League
18 Apr, 18:30 AKiltimaghMinor (Ladies)Ladies Minor League
20 Apr, 19:00 HBohola Moy DavittsMinorMinor League 2A0-01 - 0-0
21 Apr, 19:00 HGarrymoreSeniorSenior League 1A2-12 - 4-10
22 Apr, 12:00 HKnockmoreJunior AJunior Championship0-5 - 0-10
23 Apr, 18:30 ABallyhaunisU-16 (Ladies)U-16 League (Ladies)6-25 - 3-3
23 Apr, 19:00 HArdnareeMinorMinor League 2A
25 Apr, 18:30 HKilmovee ShamrocksU-12 (Ladies)U-12 League (Ladies)1-3 - 9-7
27 Apr, 19:00 ABohola Moy DavittsMinorMinor League 2A4-6 - 9-10
28 Apr, 19:00 AKiltimaghSeniorSenior League 1A3-13 - 1-6
29 Apr, 10:30 HKnockmoreSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior League1-5 - 4-12
29 Apr, 14:00 HCrossmolina DRJunior AJunior League1-15 - 0-8
30 Apr, 18:30 ACarnaconU-14 (Ladies)U-14 League (Ladies)1-4 - 9-14
30 Apr, 19:00 HBallaghaderreenU-12U-12 League (Boys)
30 Apr, 19:00 HBallaghaderreenU-12U-12 League (Boys)0-6 - 5-12
05 May, 11:00 ABallyhaunisU-10U-10 Challenge3-5 - 2-05
05 May, 12:00 AArdnareeMinorMinor League 2A1-5 - 3-19
05 May, 19:00 HKnockmoreSeniorSenior League 1A1-5 - 2-9
07 May, 18:30 APlaceholderSt Marys LadiesU-12 (Ladies)U-12 League (Ladies)
08 May, 18:00 APlaceholderNaomh PadraigU-16U16 League2-17 - 2-13
09 May, 18:30 HBohola Moy DavittsU-14 (Ladies)U-14 League (Ladies)
10 May, 19:00 HIslandeadyU-14U-14 League
12 May, 17:00 AHollymount/ CarramoreSeniorM Walsh Senior League
12 May, 17:00 HBurrishooleMinorMinor League 2A
13 May, 11:00 HHollymountSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior League1-6 - 2-12
14 May, 19:00 ADavittsU-12U-12 League (Boys)
19 May, 19:00 ABallaJunior Championship2-16 - 1-11
20 May, 12:00 HKiltaneSeniorM Walsh Senior League1-13 - 1-10
21 May, 18:30 ABohola Moy DavittsU-12U-12 League (Boys)
25 May, 17:00 HLouisburghMinorMinor League 2A
26 May, 17:00 AHollymount/ CarramoreSeniorSenior League 1A
20 Jun, 19:00 HDavittsU-14 (Ladies)U-14 League (Ladies)5-2 - 6-10
25 Jun, 19:00 AKilmaineU-16 (Ladies)U-16 League (Ladies)1-7 - 11-11
27 Jun, 19:00 ASt. Brigid’s LadiesU-14 (Ladies)U-14 League (Ladies)1-2 - 7-11
01 Jul, 10:00 AKilmoremoySenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior League0-12 - 3-9
04 Jul, 19:00 HMcHale Rovers – CrossmolinaU-14 (Ladies)U-14 League (Ladies)7-16 - 8-3
06 Jul, 20:15 HKilmovee ShamrocksSenior (Ladies)Ladies Inter C'ship5-7 - 3-13
13 Jul, 19:00 HBreaffyU-14 (Ladies)U-14 League (Ladies)5-26 - 2-3
16 Jul, 19:00 HBallaghaderreenU-12 (Ladies)U-12 Championship (Ladies)1-5 - 1-4
17 Jul, 19:00 AEastern GaelsU-16U16 C Championship
18 Jul, 20:00 HPadraig PearsesSeniorLeo Kenny Cup0-11 - 0-12
19 Jul, 19:30 AEastern GaelsU-14U-14 Championship
20 Jul, 20:15 NBallaghaderreenMinorMinor Championship0-11 - 3-11
21 Jul, 19:00 ATuar Mhic ÉadaighJunior AJunior League
22 Jul, 12:00 HGarrymoreSeniorM Walsh Senior League3-8 - 0-13
23 Jul, 19:00 HBreaffyU-12 League (Ladies)2-2 - 1-6
29 Jul, 09:00 HTourlestraneSenior (Ladies)
30 Jul, 19:00 ADavittsU-16 (Ladies)U-16 League (Ladies)
08 Aug, 19:30 HKiltimaghMinor (Ladies)Ladies Minor Championship5-10 - 6-17
12 Aug, 13:00 AParke/ Keelogues/ CrimlinU-14 (Ladies)U-14 Championship (Ladies)1-13 - 3-15
12 Aug, 18:00 AKilmaineMinor (Ladies)Ladies Minor League
15 Aug, 19:00 AClaremorrisU-14 (Ladies)U-14 Championship (Ladies)3-5 - 9-3
17 Aug, 19:30 HClaremorrisMinor (Ladies)Ladies Minor League11-14 - 2-2
25 Aug, 16:00 AGarrymoreSeniorSenior Championship
27 Aug, 19:00 NPlaceholderSt Marys LadiesU-14 (Ladies)U-14 Championship (Ladies)4-15 - 3-9
31 Aug, 18:30 ACastlebar MitchelsU-14 (Ladies)U-14 League (Ladies)0-5 - 5-8
17 Sep, 18:15 NSt. Brigid’s LadiesU-16 (Ladies)U16 C Championship1-6 - 8-15
23 Sep, 11:00 AKilmoremoySenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior C'ship0-6 - 4-11
24 Sep, 18:15 HThe NealeMinor (Ladies)Ladies Minor League9-13 - 5-13
29 Sep, 16:00 NBreaffyU-14 (Ladies)U-14 League (Ladies)
03 Oct, 18:15 ABohola Moy DavittsMinor (Ladies)Ladies Minor League3-9 - 2-11
07 Oct, 12:00 HClaremorrisSenior (Ladies)Ladies Inter C'ship3-4 - 1-6
13 Oct, 16:15 NWestport St. Patrick’sSenior (Ladies)Ladies Inter C'ship0-5 - 2-7
04 Nov, 11:00 ACastlebar MitchelsSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior League4-17 - 1-12

All Teams - Results Archive 2019

30 Nov, 00:00 AKnockmoreMinorMinor League 1A
30 Nov, 00:00 HBelmulletMinorMinor League 1A
30 Nov, 00:00 HCastlebar MitchelsMinorMinor League 1A
24 Mar, 11:00 HBallina StephenitesMinorMinor League 1A
29 Mar, 18:00 AWestport St. Patrick’sMinorMinor League 1A
05 Apr, 18:30 HCastlebar MitchelsMinorMinor League 1A
12 Apr, 19:00 AKnockmoreMinorMinor League 1A
21 Apr, 11:00 HBallyhaunisSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior Challenge4-8 - 3-8
28 Apr, 10:00 HBurrishooleSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior League1-6 - 0-11
04 Aug, 11:00 HPlaceholderSt Marys LadiesSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior Memorial League7-11 - 3-9
11 Aug, 10:00 ABohola Moy DavittsSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior Memorial League5-3 - 3-15
17 Aug, 18:30 HTuar Mhic ÉadaighSenior (Ladies)Ladies Senior Memorial League0-11 - 3-7
24 Aug, 17:00 HBallaghaderreenSeniorSenior Championship0-12 - 2-8
08 Sep, 10:30 HCastlebar MitchelsSenior (Ladies)Ladies Inter C'ship4-6 - 1-6
12 Sep, 19:30 NKilmovee ShamrocksSenior (Ladies)Ladies Inter C'ship1-10 - 0-9
20 Sep, 20:30 AKilmoremoySenior (Ladies)Ladies Inter C'ship4-17 - 1-6